RefreshDiscuss

Senka Viewerv2018.12.19 (Elf)

Notice

All servers have been collected!

Email : [email protected]

List of Servers
[01] Yokosuka10:29:45[02] Kure02:24:19
[03] Sasebo02:38:36[04] Maizuru02:28:27
[05] Ominato02:41:09[06] Truk02:22:54
[07] Lingga02:25:49[08] Rabaul02:36:18
[09] Shortland02:43:55[10] Buin02:39:49
[11] Tawi-Tawi02:42:30[12] Palau10:35:52
[13] Brunei02:32:31[14] Hitokappu02:33:57
[15] Paramushir02:30:00[16] Sukumo02:35:01
[17] Kanoya02:21:24[18] Iwagawa02:27:17
[19] Saiki02:37:32[20] Hashirajima02:31:18
Server Senka RankingSave as image
ServerTop 1Top 5Top 20Top 100Top 500
Yokosuka64454571402536142420
Kure52064301401036062424
Sasebo59964587410536072283
Maizuru71464972407235982410
Ominato71384856388933712010
Truk54214688391933151979
Lingga85334886405935151957
Rabaul62744729394235552140
Shortland87614532400335572117
Buin65184859392534552008
Tawi-Tawi100035618389334222027
Palau62304622386533942026
Brunei64754435384032091894
Hitokappu77215294386535482107
Paramushir57244294382433811978
Sukumo73474888387934082068
Kanoya67294285378734002035
Iwagawa65444644385333381988
Saiki66104944382534131972
Hashirajima83185422460037962756